Election results / Texas
November 3, 2026 · State offices
Justice, Supreme Court, Place 2 - Unexpired Term
Texas · Erath County
Erath County votes · Nov 3, 2026
James P. Sullivan (I)REPLeads in county
78.3%10,886 votes
Reported vote share13,910 votes
Percentages are for this county. Winner labels refer to the full contest.
Choose a race, then select a state or county to see its votes. A lead in the count is different from a projected win.
All states and territories are available in the selector.
Loading the results map… The result cards below remain available.
U.S. Census Bureau · 2025 reference boundaries. County colors describe this contest’s reported county votes, not every voter or precinct in the county.
County by county
254 with returns
Choose a county to see every candidate’s votes. These are county leaders, not race calls. Unlisted counties have no reviewed return in this snapshot.
County vote totals and leading choice for Justice, Supreme Court, Place 2 - Unexpired Term| County | Leading choice | Votes for leader | Share |
|---|
| Anderson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 11,413 | 75.6% |
|---|
| Andrews County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,143 | 76.8% |
|---|
| Angelina County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 18,447 | 68.5% |
|---|
| Aransas County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 7,822 | 74.5% |
|---|
| Archer County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,478 | 87.7% |
|---|
| Armstrong County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 783 | 91.3% |
|---|
| Atascosa County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,750 | 61.4% |
|---|
| Austin County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 9,671 | 76.9% |
|---|
| Bailey County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 984 | 71.3% |
|---|
| Bandera County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,020 | 79.0% |
|---|
| Bastrop County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 18,693 | 51.7% |
|---|
| Baylor County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,016 | 85.7% |
|---|
| Bee County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,162 | 59.8% |
|---|
| Bell County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 55,680 | 51.3% |
|---|
| Bexar County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 411,547 | 64.4% |
|---|
| Blanco County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,540 | 74.1% |
|---|
| Borden County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 290 | 96.3% |
|---|
| Bosque County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 6,177 | 80.8% |
|---|
| Bowie County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 18,866 | 68.9% |
|---|
| Brazoria County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 71,432 | 50.9% |
|---|
| Brazos County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 40,922 | 52.2% |
|---|
| Brewster County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,951 | 52.6% |
|---|
| Briscoe County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 510 | 87.6% |
|---|
| Brooks County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,183 | 68.1% |
|---|
| Brown County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 10,757 | 83.8% |
|---|
| Burleson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,971 | 77.1% |
|---|
| Burnet County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 17,739 | 73.8% |
|---|
| Caldwell County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 7,869 | 54.6% |
|---|
| Calhoun County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,319 | 69.6% |
|---|
| Callahan County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,609 | 86.1% |
|---|
| Cameron County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 65,813 | 66.1% |
|---|
| Camp County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,962 | 70.0% |
|---|
| Carson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,066 | 88.4% |
|---|
| Cass County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,593 | 79.9% |
|---|
| Castro County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,127 | 75.3% |
|---|
| Chambers County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 14,744 | 76.4% |
|---|
| Cherokee County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 12,272 | 74.7% |
|---|
| Childress County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,428 | 85.9% |
|---|
| Clay County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,980 | 87.1% |
|---|
| Cochran County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 501 | 74.9% |
|---|
| Coke County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,173 | 87.7% |
|---|
| Coleman County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,826 | 88.1% |
|---|
| Collin County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 230,424 | 51.5% |
|---|
| Collingsworth County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 798 | 86.7% |
|---|
| Colorado County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 6,153 | 74.8% |
|---|
| Comal County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 60,217 | 68.2% |
|---|
| Comanche County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,180 | 82.6% |
|---|
| Concho County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 823 | 83.0% |
|---|
| Cooke County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 13,349 | 79.2% |
|---|
| Coryell County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 11,884 | 63.9% |
|---|
| Cottle County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 434 | 82.8% |
|---|
| Crane County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 725 | 75.1% |
|---|
| Crockett County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 676 | 71.0% |
|---|
| Crosby County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,000 | 68.2% |
|---|
| Culberson County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 439 | 57.3% |
|---|
| Dallam County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 790 | 79.2% |
|---|
| Dallas County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 534,869 | 69.4% |
|---|
| Dawson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,899 | 75.0% |
|---|
| DeWitt County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,973 | 80.2% |
|---|
| Deaf Smith County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,168 | 62.3% |
|---|
| Delta County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,615 | 81.4% |
|---|
| Denton County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 194,620 | 50.1% |
|---|
| Dickens County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 614 | 83.7% |
|---|
| Dimmit County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,617 | 67.3% |
|---|
| Donley County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,106 | 87.9% |
|---|
| Duval County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,961 | 65.9% |
|---|
| Eastland County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,369 | 85.0% |
|---|
| Ector County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 18,300 | 62.9% |
|---|
| Edwards County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 640 | 82.8% |
|---|
| El Paso County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 151,532 | 71.1% |
|---|
| Ellis County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 48,343 | 55.9% |
|---|
| Erath County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 10,886 | 78.3% |
|---|
| Falls County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,288 | 67.4% |
|---|
| Fannin County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 10,255 | 79.5% |
|---|
| Fayette County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,444 | 76.6% |
|---|
| Fisher County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,033 | 79.9% |
|---|
| Floyd County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,205 | 75.2% |
|---|
| Foard County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 319 | 81.2% |
|---|
| Fort Bend County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 162,906 | 60.5% |
|---|
| Franklin County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,446 | 81.6% |
|---|
| Freestone County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,648 | 78.2% |
|---|
| Frio County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,849 | 51.6% |
|---|
| Gaines County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,054 | 85.1% |
|---|
| Galveston County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 75,611 | 56.8% |
|---|
| Garza County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 941 | 82.4% |
|---|
| Gillespie County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 11,187 | 77.7% |
|---|
| Glasscock County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 510 | 93.6% |
|---|
| Goliad County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,499 | 76.1% |
|---|
| Gonzales County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,494 | 68.7% |
|---|
| Gray County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,530 | 83.0% |
|---|
| Grayson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 38,420 | 72.3% |
|---|
| Gregg County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 23,889 | 63.4% |
|---|
| Grimes County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,775 | 75.6% |
|---|
| Guadalupe County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 39,145 | 56.7% |
|---|
| Hale County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,165 | 69.0% |
|---|
| Hall County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 680 | 84.6% |
|---|
| Hamilton County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,953 | 84.2% |
|---|
| Hansford County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,277 | 86.9% |
|---|
| Hardeman County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 782 | 83.2% |
|---|
| Hardin County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 17,444 | 83.8% |
|---|
| Harris County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 853,509 | 62.7% |
|---|
| Harrison County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 16,667 | 69.9% |
|---|
| Hartley County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,338 | 88.6% |
|---|
| Haskell County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,299 | 82.7% |
|---|
| Hays County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 73,520 | 62.4% |
|---|
| Hemphill County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 988 | 83.4% |
|---|
| Henderson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 23,505 | 76.8% |
|---|
| Hidalgo County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 138,422 | 70.3% |
|---|
| Hill County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 10,062 | 77.2% |
|---|
| Hockley County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,844 | 76.5% |
|---|
| Hood County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 24,022 | 80.1% |
|---|
| Hopkins County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 10,082 | 76.4% |
|---|
| Houston County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,542 | 75.4% |
|---|
| Howard County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,151 | 74.4% |
|---|
| Hudspeth County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 494 | 62.9% |
|---|
| Hunt County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 26,103 | 70.8% |
|---|
| Hutchinson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,052 | 84.1% |
|---|
| Irion County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 564 | 87.7% |
|---|
| Jack County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,974 | 88.2% |
|---|
| Jackson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,955 | 80.6% |
|---|
| Jasper County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 9,434 | 78.9% |
|---|
| Jeff Davis County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 556 | 56.8% |
|---|
| Jefferson County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 38,677 | 54.4% |
|---|
| Jim Hogg County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 925 | 74.2% |
|---|
| Jim Wells County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 5,645 | 55.4% |
|---|
| Johnson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 46,475 | 67.5% |
|---|
| Jones County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,239 | 82.1% |
|---|
| Karnes County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,865 | 72.8% |
|---|
| Kaufman County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 32,074 | 52.4% |
|---|
| Kendall County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 19,401 | 75.5% |
|---|
| Kenedy County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 83 | 60.6% |
|---|
| Kent County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 306 | 87.2% |
|---|
| Kerr County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 16,952 | 73.2% |
|---|
| Kimble County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,685 | 86.5% |
|---|
| King County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 109 | 94.0% |
|---|
| Kinney County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 792 | 68.2% |
|---|
| Kleberg County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 4,205 | 53.5% |
|---|
| Knox County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 781 | 79.0% |
|---|
| La Salle County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 828 | 52.0% |
|---|
| Lamar County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 12,282 | 76.0% |
|---|
| Lamb County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,477 | 76.6% |
|---|
| Lampasas County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 6,833 | 76.0% |
|---|
| Lavaca County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 7,248 | 85.8% |
|---|
| Lee County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,095 | 74.8% |
|---|
| Leon County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 6,000 | 85.8% |
|---|
| Liberty County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 16,870 | 67.1% |
|---|
| Limestone County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,174 | 72.2% |
|---|
| Lipscomb County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 806 | 87.2% |
|---|
| Live Oak County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,134 | 81.6% |
|---|
| Llano County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 9,173 | 79.3% |
|---|
| Loving County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 51 | 82.3% |
|---|
| Lubbock County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 64,389 | 62.7% |
|---|
| Lynn County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,701 | 81.4% |
|---|
| Madison County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,275 | 76.6% |
|---|
| Marion County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,765 | 73.2% |
|---|
| Martin County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,210 | 82.5% |
|---|
| Mason County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,711 | 80.8% |
|---|
| Matagorda County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 7,379 | 68.5% |
|---|
| Maverick County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 7,692 | 66.6% |
|---|
| McCulloch County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,203 | 83.4% |
|---|
| McLennan County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 48,385 | 59.2% |
|---|
| McMullen County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 322 | 91.0% |
|---|
| Medina County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 13,495 | 64.3% |
|---|
| Menard County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 617 | 79.9% |
|---|
| Midland County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 31,472 | 72.9% |
|---|
| Milam County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 6,281 | 73.7% |
|---|
| Mills County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,838 | 86.6% |
|---|
| Mitchell County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,518 | 82.7% |
|---|
| Montague County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 7,370 | 86.3% |
|---|
| Montgomery County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 166,345 | 65.1% |
|---|
| Moore County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,807 | 70.1% |
|---|
| Morris County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,945 | 70.8% |
|---|
| Motley County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 470 | 92.9% |
|---|
| Nacogdoches County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 12,778 | 60.5% |
|---|
| Navarro County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 10,926 | 68.2% |
|---|
| Newton County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,352 | 79.7% |
|---|
| Nolan County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,720 | 74.4% |
|---|
| Nueces County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 51,429 | 52.8% |
|---|
| Ochiltree County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,837 | 80.6% |
|---|
| Oldham County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 666 | 90.1% |
|---|
| Orange County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 20,228 | 77.8% |
|---|
| Palo Pinto County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,122 | 78.9% |
|---|
| Panola County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 6,613 | 78.8% |
|---|
| Parker County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 60,101 | 79.6% |
|---|
| Parmer County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,469 | 75.6% |
|---|
| Pecos County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,945 | 60.9% |
|---|
| Polk County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 13,142 | 75.7% |
|---|
| Potter County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 16,078 | 63.1% |
|---|
| Presidio County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,369 | 76.2% |
|---|
| Rains County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,243 | 84.1% |
|---|
| Randall County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 39,496 | 74.7% |
|---|
| Reagan County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 516 | 75.3% |
|---|
| Real County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,208 | 81.8% |
|---|
| Red River County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,241 | 77.1% |
|---|
| Reeves County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,451 | 51.9% |
|---|
| Refugio County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,536 | 65.1% |
|---|
| Roberts County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 429 | 96.0% |
|---|
| Robertson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,814 | 70.0% |
|---|
| Rockwall County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 34,692 | 65.0% |
|---|
| Runnels County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,711 | 86.4% |
|---|
| Rusk County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 12,530 | 73.5% |
|---|
| Sabine County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,693 | 87.1% |
|---|
| San Augustine County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,206 | 72.4% |
|---|
| San Jacinto County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,049 | 78.1% |
|---|
| San Patricio County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 11,803 | 59.6% |
|---|
| San Saba County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,848 | 85.8% |
|---|
| Schleicher County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 683 | 76.7% |
|---|
| Scurry County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,393 | 83.0% |
|---|
| Shackelford County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,157 | 90.9% |
|---|
| Shelby County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,612 | 76.0% |
|---|
| Sherman County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 591 | 86.0% |
|---|
| Smith County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 57,549 | 65.8% |
|---|
| Somervell County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 3,543 | 83.4% |
|---|
| Starr County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 8,131 | 73.5% |
|---|
| Stephens County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,374 | 86.4% |
|---|
| Sterling County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 396 | 89.2% |
|---|
| Stonewall County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 417 | 82.2% |
|---|
| Sutton County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 838 | 78.4% |
|---|
| Swisher County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,293 | 76.4% |
|---|
| Tarrant County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 402,757 | 55.9% |
|---|
| Taylor County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 29,459 | 69.7% |
|---|
| Terrell County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 238 | 74.6% |
|---|
| Terry County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,929 | 75.8% |
|---|
| Throckmorton County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 557 | 90.0% |
|---|
| Titus County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,654 | 65.8% |
|---|
| Tom Green County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 24,129 | 67.5% |
|---|
| Travis County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 402,602 | 75.9% |
|---|
| Trinity County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,526 | 80.3% |
|---|
| Tyler County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,986 | 84.1% |
|---|
| Upshur County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 12,492 | 81.1% |
|---|
| Upton County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 670 | 81.2% |
|---|
| Uvalde County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 4,529 | 55.4% |
|---|
| Val Verde County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 5,761 | 51.2% |
|---|
| Van Zandt County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 18,462 | 83.6% |
|---|
| Victoria County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 17,933 | 64.7% |
|---|
| Walker County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 13,455 | 63.3% |
|---|
| Waller County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 12,738 | 54.2% |
|---|
| Ward County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,886 | 75.2% |
|---|
| Washington County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 11,401 | 74.5% |
|---|
| Webb County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 38,928 | 70.1% |
|---|
| Wharton County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 8,753 | 70.5% |
|---|
| Wheeler County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,515 | 89.9% |
|---|
| Wichita County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 22,349 | 65.6% |
|---|
| Wilbarger County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 2,516 | 75.8% |
|---|
| Willacy County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 2,890 | 65.1% |
|---|
| Williamson County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 151,003 | 55.7% |
|---|
| Wilson County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 15,609 | 71.9% |
|---|
| Winkler County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 991 | 74.8% |
|---|
| Wise County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 24,451 | 79.6% |
|---|
| Wood County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 16,247 | 82.7% |
|---|
| Yoakum County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 1,302 | 75.2% |
|---|
| Young County ↗ | James P. Sullivan (I) | 5,497 | 84.8% |
|---|
| Zapata County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,829 | 66.6% |
|---|
| Zavala County ↗ | Chari Kelly | 1,963 | 72.3% |
|---|